Warning: mysql_fetch_array() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/dv8soc2/public_html/page_settings.php on line 220

Warning: mysql_free_result() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/dv8soc2/public_html/page_settings.php on line 227
DV8 - Schedule
  1. Skip to navigation
  2. Skip to content

Visit our Facebook Page


Warning: mysql_fetch_array() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /home/dv8soc2/public_html/schedule.phtml on line 5

, ,

Date Match Time Location Result Add
Sep 24 Ajax vs. Peninsula Social Club 11:00 AM Homestead Highschool L 2 - 0 Add
Sep 24 South City vs. Santa Clara FC 10:00 AM Orange Park L 1 - 4 Add
Sep 24 Maritimo United vs. Grasshoppers TBD T 1 - 1 Add
Oct 1 Real Santa Clara vs. Maritimo United 10:00 AM Wilson School T 0 - 0 Add
Oct 1 Peninsula Social Club vs. Santa Clara FC 10:00 AM Bayside/Joinville Park L 2 - 4 Add
Oct 1 Shamrock Harps-B vs. Grasshoppers-B TBD Burlingame High T 1 - 1 Add
Oct 8 Ajax vs. South City 10:00 AM Orange Park L 3 - 2 Add
Oct 8 Real Santa Clara vs. Grasshoppers 10:00 AM Wilson School L 1 - 0 Add
Oct 15 Ajax vs. Real Santa Clara 11:00 AM Terman L 3 - 5 Add
Oct 15 South City vs. Peninsula Social Club 10:00 AM Alta Loma School and Park T 2 - 2 Add
Oct 22 Grasshoppers vs. Santa Clara FC 6:00 AM Mayfield Soccer Complex T 0 - 0 Add
Oct 22 South City vs. Maritimo United 10:00 AM Alta Loma School and Park L 3 - 5 Add
Oct 22 Stanford GSB vs. Shamrock Harps-B 3:00 AM El Camino Park T 2 - 2 Add
Oct 29 Ajax vs. Santa Clara FC 11:00 AM Homestead Highschool L 1 - 0 Add
Oct 29 South City vs. Real Santa Clara 10:00 AM Alta Loma School and Park L 0 - 1 Add
Nov 5 Grasshoppers vs. South City 6:00 AM Mayfield Soccer Complex L 0 - 1 Add
Nov 5 Ajax vs. Maritimo United 11:00 AM Terman L 3 - 4 Add
Nov 5 Real Santa Clara vs. Peninsula Social Club 10:00 AM Wilson School L 5 - 1 Add
Nov 5 Stanford GSB vs. Grasshoppers-B TBD El Camino Park L 1 - 2 Add
Nov 12 Santa Clara FC vs. Maritimo United TBD TBD T 1 - 1 Add
Nov 12 Peninsula Social Club vs. Grasshoppers 10:00 AM Bayside/Joinville Park L 2 - 0 Add
Nov 19 Grasshoppers vs. Ajax 6:00 AM Mayfield Soccer Complex L 1 - 3 Add
Nov 19 Peninsula Social Club vs. Maritimo United 10:00 AM Bayside/Joinville Park L 3 - 2 Add
Nov 19 Grasshoppers-B vs. Shamrock Harps-B TBD L 3 - 2 Add
Dec 3 Grasshoppers vs. Maritimo United 6:00 AM Mayfield Soccer Complex L 3 - 2 Add
Dec 3 Santa Clara FC vs. South City TBD TBD L 4 - 1 Add
Dec 3 Peninsula Social Club vs. Ajax 10:00 AM Bayside/Joinville Park L 2 - 1 Add
Dec 10 Santa Clara FC vs. Peninsula Social Club TBD TBD L 3 - 0 Add
Dec 10 Maritimo United vs. Real Santa Clara 12:00 PM Wilson School L 0 - 1 Add
Feb 4 Grasshoppers vs. Real Santa Clara 6:00 PM Mayfield Soccer Complex L 4 - 2 Add
Feb 4 South City vs. Ajax 10:00 AM Orange Park L 2 - 1 Add
Feb 4 Shamrock Harps-B vs. Stanford GSB TBD - Add
Feb 25 Santa Clara FC vs. Grasshoppers TBD TBD T 1 - 1 Add
Feb 25 Grasshoppers-B vs. Stanford GSB TBD L 6 - 0 Add
Mar 4 Real Santa Clara vs. South City 10:00 AM Wilson School T 2 - 2 Add
Mar 4 Santa Clara FC vs. Ajax TBD TBD L 3 - 1 Add
Mar 11 South City vs. Grasshoppers TBD L 1 - 5 Add
Mar 11 Peninsula Social Club vs. Real Santa Clara TBD Fiesta Meadows L 0 - 2 Add
Mar 11 Maritimo United vs. Ajax TBD L 2 - 4 Add
Mar 18 Grasshoppers vs. Peninsula Social Club 6:30 AM Mayfield Soccer Complex L 5 - 1 Add
Mar 18 Maritimo United vs. Santa Clara FC 12:00 PM Wilson School T 1 - 1 Add
Mar 25 Ajax vs. Grasshoppers TBD L 1 - 0 Add
Mar 25 Santa Clara FC vs. Real Santa Clara TBD T 0 - 0 Add
Mar 25 Maritimo United vs. Peninsula Social Club TBD Wilson School L 2 - 3 Add
Apr 1 Real Santa Clara vs. Santa Clara FC TBD Wilson School T 2 - 2 Add
Apr 1 Peninsula Social Club vs. South City TBD Fiesta Meadows L 0 - 4 Add
Apr 15 Maritimo United vs. South City TBD Wilson School L 5 - 6 Add
Apr 29 Real Santa Clara vs. Ajax 10:00 AM Wilson School L 5 - 1 Add